86 -25 5236 0905

sales@gohecho.cn

EN

CN

PRODUCTS DETAILS
Multimode Fiber Bundles

Multimode Silica Fiber Bundles


    Silica Fiber Optic Materials

    NA 0.22/0.37 for choose

    Standard connectors: SMA905, SMA906, ST, FC, etc...

    Avail configuration: Straight, Y-shape, Z-shape, Round, Linear, Bifurcated fiber bundles, etc...


Inquire
  • Specifications
  • Application description
  • Basic Parameters

    Product Item: Multimode Silica Fiber Bundles


    Fiber Type  HCS / PCS
     Single fiber diameter  200/300/400/600/800um
     Length  Customized
     Wavelength  190~1100nm / 350~1700nm / 400~2500nm
     N.A.  0.22 / 0.37
    Transmission efficiency  ≥80% (632.8nm)
     Connector  SMA905 / SMA906 / FC / ST / etc...

    Multimode Silica Fiber Bundles

    Product Item: Multimode Silica Fiber Bundles


    HECHO offers multi-mode fiber bundles in straight, bifurcated bundles (Y-shape), or fan-out configurations and round or linear bundle end configurations. Hecho fiber optic bundles are terminated with SMA905 connectors and are offered with high OH fiber, low OH fiber. Our bifurcated optogenetics cable feature SMA905 or FC/PC connectors and two ferrules. We also offer bifurcated reflection probes that are available with either SMA905-terminated or Ø1/4" probe sample legs, which can optionally include a source reference leg. Also available is a transmission dip probe with a Ø1/4" probe sample leg and different length probe tips. Custom configurations are also available.


    Multimode Silica Fiber Bundles

    Product Item: Multimode Silica Fiber Bundles


    Multimode Silica Fiber BundlesMultimode Silica Fiber Bundles

Send Your Inquiry Directly To This Supplier
Related Products

Copyright © 2018 Nanjing hecho technology co., ltd. dyyseo.com

top

点击关闭

Service Online

hechosale

sales@gohecho.cn

86 -25 5236 0905